[Music] No one like you by Mayin Jesu

Posted by vicky684 about 3 months ago Music

1

No one like you by Mayin Jesu

About the music

1 chronicle 17: 20 "Oh lord
There is No one like you
We have never heard of another God like you"

DOWNLOAD AND SHARE

Artist

Taiwo oluwatosin nifemi known professional as Mayin Jesu, She is a Nigerian contemporary gospel singer (an ordained minister full with the Holy Spirit), A songwriter from Ikere Ekiti State. Currently reside in Akure Ondo State Nigeria.

Background information:
Birth name: Taiwo oluwatosin oluwanifemi
Born: 29 September 1995
Origin: Ikere Ekiti State Nigeria
Genres: Gospel worship
Occupation: singer, songwriter.
Instruments: vocals
Years active :2018-present

Download Section


Download button

promote ads

What do you think about this song ?


We would like to hear from you

Drop your

Thanks for choosing Gospelflavour

Please kindly rate us, if you love our services -

Recomended Musics

1 COMMENTS

user comment

New Nations

- about 3 months ago

More grace my Dear

Drop A Comment


About Us

gospelflavour is one of the best platform for entertainment, song/video promotion and web blogging.
gospelflavour.com is visited by majority of Nigerians on a daily basis.
We also provide 100% legit information on news updates, we inform you and many other regular visitors on the latest update. gospelflavour.com is also a best place for promoting your music, videos, comedy, content, etc.

This platform was created by Victor UC, He is a web developer, graphics designer and a programmer with different type of digital skills.
He has so many years of experience on internet promotion and digital marketing.

You can call Sir Victor UC on 08062839840
Follow us on Facebook by clicking Here