Mayin Jesu

posted by vicky684 about 11 months ago
Taiwo oluwatosin nifemi known professional as Mayin Jesu, She is a Nigerian contemporary gospel singer (an ordained minister full with the Holy Spirit), A songwriter from Ikere Ekiti State. Currently reside in Akure Ondo State Nigeria.

Background information:
Birth name: Taiwo oluwatosin oluwanifemi
Born: 29 September 1995
Origin: Ikere Ekiti State Nigeria
Genres: Gospel worship
Occupation: singer, songwriter.
Instruments: vocals
Years active :2018-present
About Autor

vicky684


I am Victor UC popularly known as "Mr Victor Vlogs", I am a blogger, Content creator, web developer, etc.

0 Comments

......

Drop your comment:



Do you have an Album, Videos or single tracks to upload on gospelflavour.com?

Feel free to click the upload button